Linia Kraków - Limanowa

GodzinaPrzystanek
15:15Limanowa Sąd
15:22Limanowa PKP
15:23Limanowa ul. Słoneczna
15:24Limanowa Szpital
15:25Limanowa Sowliny Osiedle
15:26Limanowa Sowliny
15:27Limanowa ul. Witosa NŻ
15:28Limanowa ul. Tarnowska II
15:29Limanowa ul. Tarnowska I
15:31Młynne Szkoła
15:32Młynne Młyn
zawieszonyMłynne Podlesie
zawieszonyLaskowa Załupa
zawieszonyLaskowa Centrum
zawieszonyLaskowa Laskowa
zawieszonyLaskowa Laskowa a
zawieszonyLaskowa Nagórze
15:41Rozdziele Widoma
15:42Rozdziele Rozdziele Górne
15:43Żegocina Żegocina
15:45Żegocina Centrum
15:46Żegocina Kościół
15:47Żegocina Szkoła
15:48Łąkta Górna Wąsówka Niżna
15:49Łąkta Górna Przetwórnia
15:50Łąkta Górna Łąkta Górna
15:51Łąkta Dolna Skrzyżow. z DW 965
15:52Łąkta Dolna Nagórze II
15:53Łąkta Dolna Nagórze
15:54Łąkta Dolna Miasto
15:55Łąkta Dolna Szkoła
15:56Trzciana Pasternik
15:57Trzciana Sepne
15:58Trzciana Rynek
15:59Trzciana Urząd Gminy
16:00Trzciana Glinik
16:01Trzciana Glinik Zachodni
16:02Ubrzeż Ubrzeż
16:03Brzezowa Brzezowa
16:05Łapanów Rynek
16:07Łapanów ul. Krakowska
16:08Zagórzany Wymysłów
16:10Zagórzany Szkoła
16:12Podolany Skrzyżowanie
16:14Gdów ul. Łapanowska za mostem
16:15Gdów IV
16:16Gdów ul. Krakowska
16:18Bilczyce Bilczyce
16:19Bilczyce Szkoła
16:20Bilczyce Skrzyżowanie OSP
16:21Łazany Łazany
16:22Łazany Skrzyż. Na Jawczyce
16:23Łazany Wola Podłazańska
16:24Łazany Kościół
16:25Trąbki II
16:26Trąbki Remiza
16:27Trąbki Pacówki
16:28Biskupice Zagumnie
16:29Biskupice Rymarówka
16:30Przebieczany Gdowska
16:31Tomaszkowice Urz.Gmi.Biskupice
16:32Lednica Górna Zabawka
16:33Lednica Górna Świdówka
16:34Wieliczka Polna
16:35Wieliczka ul. Asnyka Ochronka
16:36Wieliczka ul. Piłsu.I Cmentarz
16:37Wieliczka ul.Piłsu.II Klasztor
16:38Wielicz.ul.Krakowska I StacjaP
16:40Kraków Wielicka Granica Miasta
16:42Kraków Węzeł Wielicki
16:44Kraków Jerzmanowskiego
16:46Kraków Prokocim Szpital
16:48Kraków Wlotowa
16:50Kraków Bieżanowska
16:51Kraków Malborska
16:52Kraków Makowa
16:53Kraków Kamieńskiego
16:54Kraków Kamieńskiego Wiadukt
16:55Kraków Rondo Matecznego
16:57Kraków Ludwinów
16:58Kraków Rondo Grunwaldzkie
17:00Kraków Konopnickiej
17:01Kraków Jubilat
17:02Kraków Muzeum Narodowe
17:03Kraków AGH/UR
17:04Kraków Plac Inwalidów
17:05Kraków Grottgera
17:09Kraków MDA